NORTHERN COUNTIES SHETLAND SHEEPDOG CLUB



CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW - 5th April 2008

RESULTS



JUDGES

DOGS - Mrs M Fallas

BITCHES - Mrs T Gartland

No of Dogs 199



List prepared by "TonyBridge@shelties.org.uk"

My thanks to Kay Hateley for a marked catalogue

May I please make a disclaimer for any errors, this list is prepared for friends who are interested in show results and I sometimes may make mistakes.

The layout of these results are in the usual format that the majority of the show catalogues use
i.e. - Dogs Name - Sex - Date of Birth - Breeder - Sire & Dam - Owner




MINOR PUPPY DOG - 9 Entries 2 Absent
  1. Evad Sommer Surprize D 04/08/07 Br Exb Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Evad Magic Pearls Mr & Mrs D F Weller
  2. Lythwood Starlight Express D 26/07/2007 Br Exb Lythwood Sacha JW - Lythwood shakira Mr D Rigby
  3. Doonelodge Dance Tempo D 08/07/07 Br Glover-Guest Rannerdale The Time Warp - Doonelodsge Dancing Rain Mr & Mrs R Fawcett
  4. Degallo The Magical Spirit D 29/07/07 Br Scott Degallo The Legend JW - Ardlyn Passing Cloud over Degallo Mr R & Mrs G Houston
  5. Delisca Lone Charm D 21/08/07 Br D Crossley Amethrickeh Apparitioin - Delisca Quiet Mystical Mrs D Crossley


PUPPY DOG - 10 Entries 1 Absent

  1. Rainway Rhythm Rascal D 18/06/07 Br Exb Ch Milesend Stormwarden - SeavalTabitha for Rainway Mr L C & Mrs D L Barnett
  2. Nethercroft Perfect Storm D 24/06/07 Br Mrs M Buck Penrave Perfect Royal - Nethercroft Stormkissed Mrs J Scott
  3. Briggsview Jack Frost D 30/05/07 Br Mrs U Briggs Ch Milesend Nightforce - Briggsview Pipes of Peace Mrs J Miles
  4. Glaistig Lionheart's Gold D 11/04/07 br Kerry Melneg Sea Of Gold At Fernfrey - Cresteak Crystal Charm at Glaistig Mrs V Saunders
  5. Chalmour Look At Me D 19/05/07 Br Exb Shemist Goldmine for Shelridge - Chalmour Chaiser Mr & Mrs M & J M Ambler

JUNIOR DOG - 10 Entries 0 Absent
  1. Amethrickeh Moon Boots D 19/01/07 Br Exb Ch Sterndale Moon Illusion of Amethrikeh - Amethrikeh's Magic Mirror Mrs H M Bendelow
  2. Rannerdale Pick a Pocket D 03/02/07 Br Miss C J Stafford Rannerdale The Time Warp - Rannerdale Angel O' The North Mr & Mrs Perry
  3. Rannerdale Bugsy Malone D 04/02/07 Br C Stafford Ch Rannerdale Ghostbuster - Rannerdale Lady Madona Mrs A A Stafford
  4. Amethrickeh Wish Catcher at Ludjenka D 12/10/06 Br Mrs H Bendelow Amethrickeh Make a Star - Amethrckeh Eyecatcher Mr R L & Mrs S Davies
  5. Danrobien Midas Touch D 12/01/07 Br Mrs Davison Ch Japaro By Desigh - Madaneb Minha Moca M A Spence

MAIDEN DOG - 9 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Evad Sommer Surprize D 04/08/07 Br Exb Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Evad Magic Pearls Mr & Mrs D F Weller
  2. Rannerdale Pick a Pocket D 03/02/07 Br Miss C J Stafford Rannerdale The Time Warp - Rannerdale Angel O' The North Mr & Mrs Perry
  3. Glaistig Lionheart's Gold D 11/04/07 br Kerry Melneg Sea Of Gold At Fernfrey - Cresteak Crystal Charm at Glaistig Mrs V Saunders
  4. Franmead Fenlander D 24/04/07 Br Exb Jontygray Black Magic - Bleatarn Crystal Sky Over Franmead Mrs R Fransham
  5. Alwillans Evening Song D 10/02/07 Br Exb Ch Sheridge Wishmaster JW - Alwillans Day Jewel Mrs J Coup

NOVICE DOG - 9 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Nethercroft Perfect Storm D 24/06/07 Br Mrs M Buck Penrave Perfect Royal - Nethercroft Stormkissed Mrs J Scott
  2. Glaistig Lionheart's Gold D 11/04/07 br Kerry Melneg Sea Of Gold At Fernfrey - Cresteak Crystal Charm at Glaistig Mrs V Saunders
  3. Danrobian Teen Spirit D 28/06/05 Br Mrs Davison Ch Jacquard You Give me Fever JW - Madaneb Minha Moca M A Spence
  4. Franmead Fenlander D 24/04/07 Br Exb Jontygray Black Magic - Bleatarn Crystal Sky Over Franmead Mrs R Fransham
  5. Alwillans Evening Song D 10/02/07 Br Exb Ch Sheridge Wishmaster JW - Alwillans Day Jewel Mrs J Coup

YEARLING DOG - 13 Entries 2 Absent
  1. Snabswood Soulmate D 25/07/06 Br Exb Ch Rannerdale Ghostbuster - Snabswood Soncy Mrs J Fitzsimons
  2. Rannerdale Pick a Pocket D 03/02/07 Br Miss C J Stafford Rannerdale The Time Warp - Rannerdale Angel O' The North Mr & Mrs Perry
  3. Rannerdale Time Traveller D 03/02/07 Miss C J Stafford Rannerdale The Time Warp - Ch Rannerdale Angel Of The North JW Miss C J Stafford
  4. Beechmere the Bandleader with Mohnesee JW D 21/09/06 Br Mr & Mrs A Dunn Mohnesee Bandmaster JW - Beechmere Band of Gold Mr J J Law
  5. Amethrickeh Wish Catcher at Ludjenka D 12/10/06 Br Mrs H Bendelow Amethrickeh Make a Star - Amethrckeh Eyecatcher Mr R L & Mrs S Davies

POST GRADUATE DOG - 12 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Evad Dream Stone of Lochkaren JW D 09/11/05 Br Mr & Mrs D Weller Willowtarn Tokai - Evad Sommer Dreams Mr & Mrs K F Mottram
  2. Chalmoor Copper D 26/12/05 br Exh Ellenyorn Private Benjamon at Chalmoor - Chalmoor Sugar and Spice Mr & Mrs J M Ambler
  3. Thorntonhall Storm Runner D 10/01/06 Br Exb Mohnesse Bandmaster JW - Thorntonhall Firefly Mrs S Friel
  4. Emmaview Gold Dollar D 08/06/05 Br Exh Blazecroft O Danny Boy at Emmaview JW - Miss Ambitious Miss C A Whitchurch
  5. Cresteak Celtic Laird of Glaistig D 24/11/05 Br E W & C Ball Fernfrey Lionheart - Cresteak Cleapatra's Charm Mrs Y Kerry

LIMIT DOG - 18 Entries 3 Absent
  1. Ranndale The Time Warp D 30/01/05 Br Exh Ch Rannerdale Ghost Buster - Rannerdale Sheer Velvet Mrs A A Stafford
  2. Sheleena Seabiscuit D 27/09/03 Br Exb Rowancrest Royal Ransom at Sheleena - Elanmore Gold Touch at Sheleena Mrs P & Mr K I Crossley
  3. Rannerdale Alfie Moon D 01/11/03 Mrs A Stafford Rannerdale Moon Walker - Rannerdale Royal Flush Mrs M R Hayton
  4. Rainway Ocean Wave D 09/03/06 Br Mrs D l Barnett Ch Seavall Benedict at Neraklee - Seavall Tabitha for Rainway Mrs N E & Miss K N Armitage
  5. Melneg Sea of Gold at Fernfrey D 24/03/05 Br Garvey Cresteak Call Me Bond of Fernfrey - Melneg Starlight Mrs I V Saunders

OPEN DOG - 7 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Anakin Sky Walker Jedi Des Romarins De Mayerling D 03/07/05 Br Exb Int Ch Dippersmore Dignified - Vahine Choco Pops Des Romarins De Mayerling Mle S Altier
  2. Daisyway the Mesmerist D 20/07/05 Br Exb Sterndale Moon Illusion at Amethrikeh - Wendisle Irish melody at Daisyway Mrs J Charlton
  3. Highbrook Harlequin D 29/05/02 br Exb Highbrook High-Tec - Herds Heliotrope Mr K & Mrs L A Goodwin
  4. Rannerdale King of the Road at Shandawn D 15/02/01 Br Mrs A A Stafford Ch Mohnesee the Illusionist - Rannerdale Candy Floss Mr J P & Mrs S Curtis
  5. Alwillans Blue Solitaire JW D 01/01/05 Br Exb Ch Shelridge Wishmaster JW - Alwillans Day Jewel Mrs J Coup

VETERAN DOG - 6 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Dunbrae Wishes For Winter D 23/02/97 Br Exh Penrave Paloma Picasso - Dunbrae Wishes In White Mrs K M Shovelton
  2. Highbrook Havoc D 28/10/97 Br Exh Ch Milesend Storm Warden - Highbrook Hyjinnee Mr K & Mrs L A Goodwin
  3. Avonbank Golden Warrior D 01/10/98 Br Exh Ch Degallo the Hustler - Avonbank Golden Rose Mrs N E Wheeler
  4. Ch Hillhead Blue Shadow D 14/06/98 Br Mrs J Shotton Seavall Tipple - Hillhead Blue Mist Mrs A Carter
  5. Doonelodge Wild Rose D 09/06/00 Br Exb Francehill Dogrose of Highbrook - Yorvik Margareta Time at Doonelodge Mrs M Glover

SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG - 3 Entries 0 Absent
  1. Danrobien Midas Touch D 12/01/07 Br Mrs Davison Ch Japaro By Desigh - Madaneb Minha Moca M A Spence
  2. Degallo The Magical Spirit D 29/07/07 Br Scott Degallo The Legend JW - Ardlyn Passing Cloud over Degallo Mr R & Mrs G Houston
  3. Orean Rainbow Sun D 21/09/02 Br Smith Ch Orean Rainbow Warrior - Orean Tartan Teaser Mrs J Dixon
  4. -
  5. -

SPECIAL OPEN DOG - 8 Entries 1 Absent
(Sable & White)
  1. Ch Cresteak Call Me Bond of Fernfrey JW Sh.CM D 30/11/02 Br Ball Fernfrey Lionheart - Cresteak Cover Girl Mrs I V Saunders
  2. Ch Shatay Della's Little Fella D 07/06/02 Mrs A Shaw Nethercroft Jonti - Shatay With Love Again Mrs A Shaw
  3. Mohnesee Time Keeper JW D 04/09/04 Br Exh Mohnesee Dreamsmith - Mohnesee Time to Believe Mr & Mrs R Greenhill
  4. Orean Rainbow Sun D 21/09/02 Br Smith Ch Orean Rainbow Warrior - Orean Tartan Teaser Mrs J Dixon
  5. Doonelodge Dancing Storm D 08/12/03 Br Mrs Glover-Guest Ch Morestyle Monsoon - Doonelodge Dancing Wild Mrs S Boulter

SPECIAL OPEN DOG - 5 Entries 1 Absent
(Tricolour, Black & Tan or Black & White)
  1. Kyleburn Titan D 19/02/05 Br Mrs Eaves Mohnesee Mr Palmer JW - Kylburn Aurora Mrs J Pattinson
  2. Mohnesee Mr Palmer JW D 03/05/02 Br Exb Moonlight Black Magic - Felthorn Muscari with Mohnesee Mrs K Hateley
  3. Bleatarn Super Trooper D 13/12/06 Br Exb Ch Int Swed Fin Est Ch Lundecock's Xit From Hell - Myriehewe Cilla Blue at Bleatarn JW Mr C D Rule
  4. Lowick Black Pepper D 24/10/03 Br Exb Shelridge Socrates - Milesend Nutmeg Mrs P A & Mrs M C Forster & Forster Parish
  5. -

SPECIAL OPEN DOG - 6 Entries 1 Absent
(Blue Merle)
  1. Francehill Two Tone D 24/02/07 Br Exb Ch Francehill Total Eclipse - Ch Francehill Made of Ice Mrs M Norman
  2. Tudors-Oura Indigo De Casa Wolveson at Emmaview D 03/01/04 Br Mrs R Schoeber Dutch Ch Cresteak Tudor Crown at Wendisle JW - Kelly VD Carnivoor Stam Miss C A Whitchurch
  3. Dunbrae Wishes For Winter D 23/02/97 Br Exh Penrave Paloma Picasso - Dunbrae Wishes In White Mrs K M Shovelton
  4. Alwillans Blue Solitaire JW D 01/01/05 Br Exb Ch Shelridge Wishmaster JW - Alwillans Day Jewel Mrs J Coup
  5. -


DOG CC - Anakin Sky Walker Jedi Des Romarins De Mayerling

DOG RESERVE CC - Francehill Two Tone

BEST PUPPY DOG - Evad Sommer Surprize



MINOR PUPPY BITCH - 14 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Japaro Designed in Dreams B 28/09/07 Br Exb Ch Japaro By design - Hartmere Hint of a Dream at Japaro Mr & Mrs J E Nixon
  2. Richmaus Regal Ruby for Rainway B 11/09/07 Br Hardwick Ch Milesend Stormwarden - Japaro Call Me Madam Mrs D L Barnett
  3. Doonelodge Dance Fever B 08/07/07 Br Exb Rannerdale The Time Warp - Doonelodge Dancing Rain Mrs M Glover-Guest
  4. Snabswood Stitch in Time B 26/08/07 Br Exb Rannerdale Time Warp - Snabswood Salsa Mrs J Fitzsimons
  5. Duetzia Sommer Starlight B 01/09/07 Br Mrs Wearle Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Evad Sommer Skye Mr & Mrs K F Mottram

PUPPY BITCH - 23 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Milesend Goodtimes at Lavika B 04/05/07 Br Miles Milesend Stormwarden - Milesend Calendar Girl Mrs S Robinson
  2. Tachnamadra Queens Melody of Ellenyorn B 29/05/07 Br Mrs M Bywater Shemist Goldmine for Shelridge JW - Ellenyorn Queens Rapsody ar Tachnamadra Mr A &n Mrs I Elder
  3. Juxondale Calender Girl B 15/04/07 Br Exb Ch Janetstown Jogalong JW - Juxondale Spirit of Willow The Whisp Mrs C A Perkins
  4. Herds Homeweave at Highbrook D 10/04/07 Br Miss M Gatheral Erjon Hand in Hand - Gylen Blue Adelaide Mr K & Mrs L A Goodwin
  5. Katiedale Sugar Babe B 05/05/07 Br Exb Myriehewe Night Sky - Katiedale Sugar 'N' Spice Miss C A Nabbs

JUNIOR BITCH - 12 Entries 0 Absent
  1. Lythwood Seranade B 18/12/06 br Exb Ch Evad Sommer Shadow - Lythwood Summer Love Mr D Rigby
  2. Bleatarn Midnight Whispers B 29/11/06 Br Rule Milesend Nightforce - Bleatarn Silver Whispers Mr D I & Mrs I R Rule
  3. Molson Million Dollar Baby B 10/03/07 Br Exb Clanavon Sirroco from Mistmere JW - Aztel April Blossom over Molson Dr J Hill
  4. Nethercroft Silver Lady B 24/05/07 Br Exb Ch Shelridge Wishmaster JW - Nethercroft Midnite Dream Mrs A Shaw
  5. Francehill Twice as Nice B 24/02/07 Br Exb Ch Francehill Total Eclipse - Ch Francehill Made of Ice Mrs M Norman

MAIDEN BITCH - 14 Entries 0 Absent
  1. Juxondale Calender Girl B 15/04/07 Br Exb Ch Janetstown Jogalong JW - Juxondale Spirit of Willow The Whisp Mrs C A Perkins
  2. Herds Homeweave at Highbrook D 10/04/07 Br Miss M Gatheral Erjon Hand in Hand - Gylen Blue Adelaide Mr K & Mrs L A Goodwin
  3. Bleatarn Cilla's Dream B 13/12/06 br Ehb Int Ch Lundecochs Xit From Hell - Myriehewe Cilla Blue At Bleatarn Mr C D Rule
  4. Orean Highland Spring B 10/05/07 Br Exb Orean Freeloader JW - Orean Tartan Teaser Mrs M & Mr S Smith
  5. Francehill Twice as Nice B 24/02/07 Br Exb Ch Francehill Total Eclipse - Ch Francehill Made of Ice Mrs M Norman

NOVICE BITCH - 9 Entries 2 Absent
  1. Herds Homeweave at Highbrook B 10/04/07 Br Miss M Gatheral Erjon Hand in Hand - Gylen Blue Adelaide Mr K & Mrs L A Goodwin
  2. Japaro Edged With Lace B 24/09/06 Br Mr & Mrs Nixon Harribrae Heritage - Japaro Susy Que Mr K & Mrs J Mottram
  3. Bleatarn Cilla's Dream B 13/12/06 br Ehb Int Ch Lundecochs Xit From Hell - Myriehewe Cilla Blue At Bleatarn Mr C D Rule
  4. Mossvale Misty Dawn B 27/04/07 Br Exb Mossvale Sheltered Cove - Mossvale Silver Belle Mrs R Clubley
  5. Tachnamadra Wish Upon a Star B 30/06/07 Br Exb Ch Shelridge Wishmaster JW - Chalmoor Secret Star Over Chalmoor Mrs M Bywater
YEARLING BITCH - 12 Entries 0 Absent
  1. Rainelor Rosabella JW B 19/07/06 Br Exb Ch Janetstown Jogalong - Rainlor Ramani Mrs G Partridge
  2. Rannerdale Amazing Grace B 07/06/06 Bd Exb Rannerdale The Time Warp - Rannerdale Ldy Madonna Miss C J Stafford
  3. Juxondale Anthemis of Eilnworb B 13/05/06 br Perkins Ch Janetstown Jogalong JW - Juxondale Spirit of Willow the Wisp Mrs H Moir
  4. Milesend Drama Queen B 21/06/06 Br Exb Milesend Skywalker - Burnmist Storm Lily of Milesend Mrs J Miles
  5. Bleatarn Midnight Whispers B 29/11/06 Br Rule Milesend Nightforce - Bleatarn Silver Whispers Mrs N Barrett

POST GRADUATE BITCH - 17 Entries 3 Absent
  1. Hartmere Hint of a Dream at Japaro B 05/09/05 Br Mr M Hart Japaro Special Agent - Ch Hartmere Hold The Dream Mr & Mrs J E Nixon
  2. Viewdale Lap Dancer B 08/04/05 Br Exb Japaro Special Agent - Viewdale Solo Dancer Mr I Isdale
  3. Semitar Mysterious B 1209/05 Br Exb Ch Evad Sommer Shadow - Semitar Special Spice Mr E & Mrs T Cushley
  4. Baishel a Reason to Dream JW B 10/03/06 be Exb Myriehewe Night Sky - Ch Baishel Follow the Dream Miss D Bartholomew
  5. Orean Angel Eyes B 28/02/05 Br Exb Orean Freeloader JW - Orean High Fidelity Mr S & Mrs M Smith

LIMIT BITCH - 16 Entries 2 Absent
  1. Amethrickeh Snowstorm B 02/11/04 Br Exh Blenmerrow Barnaby - Amethrickeh Eyecatcher Mrs H M Bendelow
  2. Evad Magic Amber JW B 10/04/05 Br Exh Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Evad Magic Pearls Mr & Mrs D F Weller
  3. Molson Moonbabe B 03/08/04 Br Exh Rannerdale Moonwalker - Ellenyorn Pipalong at Molson Dr J Hill
  4. Rannerdale Lady of the Manor for Shmoon B 01/01/06 Br Stafford Ch Rannerdale Ghost Buster - Rannerdale Lady Penelope Mrs M Mooney
  5. Avonbank Danielle Sh CM B 03/05/04 Br Wilkie Japaro Special Agent - Avonbank Secret Momenst Mrs D E Ritchie

OPEN BITCH - 6 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Maryville Star Turn JW B 10/01/02 br Exb Ch Orean Rainbow Warrior - Maryville Maidens Pray Mr J H P Hughes
  2. Hartmere Hidden Dream B 05/09/06 Br Exb Japaro Special Agent - Ch Hartmere Hold The Dream Mr M & Mrs C Hart
  3. Degallo Look at Me JW B 01/02/03 Br Exb Ch Degallo the Hustler - Degallo Sunstreak Mr H M Scott
  4. Tramarllan Dead Cert At Doonelodge B 07/12/04 Br Miss Mcgowan Francehill Total Eclipse - Doonelodge Frosted Star at Tramarllan Mrs M Glover-Guest
  5. Maisey Lass of Blues B 29/12/01 br Exb Ch Hillhead Blue Shadow - Sonymer April Lassie Mrs L A Spooner

VETERAN BITCH - 10 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Ch Milesend Storm Queen B 13/11/98 Br Mrs J Miles Ch Milesend Storm Warden - Milesend Dancing Oueen; Mrs J Parkes
  2. Rannerdale Rain Queen B 05/07/00 Br Mrs A A Stafford Ch Orean Rainbow Warrior - Rannerdale Dolly Mr S & Mrs I W Nelson
  3. Ch/IR Degallo Blond Babe ShCM B 19/10/97 Br Exh Ch Mohnesee the Illusionist - Degallo Shimera Mr H M Scott
  4. Mohnesee Make Believe JW B 30/09/99 Br Exb Kimarg Likely Lad - Mohnesee Mirror Image Mr & Mrs R Greenhill
  5. Delisca Quite Pleasing B 27/03/98 Br Mr L & Mrs D Crossley Horfreyor Gold Ingot for Delisca - Delisca Quite Adorable Mrs M F Deveson

SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH - 6 Entries 0 Absent
  1. Avonbank Li'Anna JW ShCM B 28/07/05 Br Exb Degallo The Legend JW - Avonbank Secret Moments Mrs E Wilkie
  2. Juxondale Anthemis of Eilnworb B 13/05/06 br Perkins Ch Janetstown Jogalong JW - Juxondale Spirit of Willow the Wisp Mrs H Moir
  3. Nethercroft Silver Lady B 24/05/07 Br Exb Ch Shelridge Wishmaster JW - Nethercroft Midnite Dream Mrs A Shaw
  4. Avonbank Danielle Sh CM B 03/05/04 Br Wilkie Japaro Special Agent - Avonbank Secret Momenst Mrs D E Ritchie
  5. Penrave Briars Mist at Mossvale B 12/03/03 Br Mrs D Brown Mossvale Shelterd Cove - Hillhead Bonny Blue Mrs R Chubley

SPECIAL OPEN BITCH - 5 Entries 1 Absent
(Sable & White)
  1. Ch Molson Midsomernite's Dream B 08/08/04 br Exh Ch Orean Rainbow Warrior - Molson Midwitch Cuckoo Dr J Hill
  2. Avonbank Special Addition B 28/05/03 Br Exb Japaro Special Agent - Avonbank Secret Moments Mrs E Wilkie
  3. Dynamiles Glowing Embers at Lowick B 0/02/06 Br Mrs D Miles Golf Leaf of Milesend - Edglonian Storm Maid at Milesend Misses M G & M R Forster & Forster Parish
  4. Glensanda Genevieve JW B 27/03/04 Br Mrs S Powell Ch Glensanda Gulfstreamer - Greenfingered of Glensanda Mrs M F Deveson
  5. -

SPECIAL OPEN BITCH - 9 Entries 1 Absent
(Tricolour, Black & Tan or Black & White)
  1. Franmead Fineline ShCM B 11/10/02 Br Exb Ch Ottaberry Onliner - Lysebourne Athena of Franmead Mrs R Fransham
  2. Tramarllan Dead Cert At Doonelodge B 07/12/04 Br Miss Mcgowan Francehill Total Eclipse - Doonelodge Frosted Star at Tramarllan Mrs M Glover-Guest
  3. Dollar Princess B 12/05/02 Br Mrs L A Spooner Myriehewe Hidden Agenda - Sonymer Sailor Girl Mrs M Barnes
  4. Sheltisha Black Widow JW B 16/04/01 Br Mrs L & Miss Sorockyi Cresteak Tudor Crown at Wendisle JW - Sparkling Surprise Miss C Whitchurch
  5. Shenachie Imperial Beauty B 04/03/99 Br Exh Shelridge Saatchi - Shenachie Swallowtail Mrs K A Main

SPECIAL OPEN BITCH - 4 Entries 2 Absent
(Blue Merle)
  1. Baishel a Reason to Dream JW B 10/03/06 be Exb Myriehewe Night Sky - Ch Baishel Follow the Dream Miss D Bartholomew
  2. Nethercroft Silver Lady B 24/05/07 Br Exb Ch Shelridge Wishmaster JW - Nethercroft Midnite Dream Mrs A Shaw
  3. -
  4. -
  5. -

BITCH CC - Rainlor Rosabella JW

BITCH RESERVE CC - Ch Molson Midsomernite's Dream

BEST PUPPY BITCH - Milesend Goodtimes at Lavika


BEST IN SHOW - Rainlor Rosabella JW

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW - Ch Molson Midsomernite's Dream

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - Milesend Goodtimes at Lavika


Return to Show Results Page