EASTERN COUNTIES SHETLAND SHEEPDOG CLUB



CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW - 16th November 2008

RESULTS


JUDGES


DOGS - Mrs C Sandford

BITCHES - Mrs J Ferris




List prepared by "TonyBridge@shelties.org.uk"

May I please make a disclaimer for any errors, this list is prepared for friends who are interested in show results and I sometimes may make mistakes.

The layout of these results are in the usual format that the majority of the show catalogues use
i.e. - Dogs Name - Sex - Date of Birth - Breeder - Sire & Dam - Owner




VETERAN DOG - 12 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Ch Shelridge Wishmaster JW D 23/03/01 Br Exb Ch Hillhead Blue Shadow - Seavall Truthful about Shelridge Mrs C Aaron
  2. Ch Mistmere Wind Storm D 20/04/00 Br Exb Shelridge Socrates - Mistmere Storm Belle Mrs S E Harries
  3. Dukeson it's Calvin Klein JW ShCM D 14/07/01 Br Miss B Straw Apsledene Versace - Dukeson It's a Wonder Mrs L Fagg
  4. Dunbrae Wishes For Winter D 23/02/97 Br Exh Penrave Paloma Picasso - Dunbrae Wishes In White Mrs K M Shovelton
  5. Ch Joliet Jake Of Castlerose JW Sh.CM D 20/07/98 Br Mr I J W Edwards Ch Iliad Idiot's Delight - Ch Herds is Happiness Mr J E & Mrs J B Edwards

MINOR PUPPY DOG - 8 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Willowtarn Time to Boogie D 03/05/08 Br Exh Ch Evad Summer Shadow JW - Willowtarn Twice as Nice Mrs R E Crossley
  2. Apsledene Mystic Night D 21/03/08 Br Exb Apsledene Mystic Star - Evad Clouded Sky Mrs K Crowley
  3. Peerieglen Piper D 01/03/08 Br J Diment Ch Carolelen Causing Chaos JW - Peerieglen Pearl JW Mrs C Harrison
  4. Kelgrove Kruise Kontrol D 05/05/08 Br Exb Kelgrove Kadiz JW ShCM - Kelgrove Kolafizz Mrs J Reynolds
  5. Castlerose Count Basie D 16/03/08 r xb Exbury Oberon - Castlerose Bless My Sole Mr J & Mrs J Edwards


PUPPY DOG - 6 Entries 1 Absent

  1. Stevlyn Coppersmith at Malaroc D 07/01/08 Br Mr & Mrs D Stott Exbury Oberon - Keltihope Summer Breeze of Stevlyn JW Mr & Mrs B Roberts
  2. Longdells Boy Wonder at Shalsu D 06/03/08 Br Mr M & Mrs G Bray Shemist Gold Mine for Shelridge JW - Longdells Antique Gold Miss A Lee
  3. Nethercroft Whatcanisay at Shatay D 11/01/08 Br Mrs M Buck Jourdorill the Only One - Nethercroft Star Promise Mrs A Shaw
  4. Carolelen Catch The Wind D 01/12/07 Br Mrs C Truman Delft Blue at Ramtin - Carolelen Candlelight Mrs M Daniells & Miss S Taylor Mrs C Patient & Mr C Gardner
  5. Sheldray Starlight Express D 15/02/08 Br Exb Lirren Footlight at Auberwell ShCM - Sundark Snow Fleur To Sheldray Mrs L Chubb

JUNIOR DOG - 12 Entries 0 Absent
  1. Lythwood Starlight Express D 26/07/2007 Br Exb Lythwood Sacha JW - Lythwood Shakira Mr D Rigby
  2. Evad Sommer Surprize JW D 04/08/07 Br Exb Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Evad Magic Pearls Mr & Mrs D F Weller
  3. Nethercroft Perfect Storm by Penrave D 24/06/07 Br Mrs M Buck Penrave Perfect Royal - Nethercroft Stormkissed Mrs J Scott
  4. Blue Ranger of Neraklee D 22/06/07 Mrs J F Dias Ch Seavall Benedict at Neraklee - Neraklee Starwisher at Shougie Ms K L Payne
  5. Lythwood Shoestring D 20/01/08 Br Mr D Rigby Ch Milesend Stormwarden - Ch Lythwood Slipper Orchid Mrs J Miles

YEARLING DOG - 13 Entries 0 Absent
  1. Nethercroft Perfect Storm by Penrave D 24/06/07 Br Mrs M Buck Penrave Perfect Royal - Nethercroft Stormkissed Mrs J Scott
  2. Mistmere Night Wind To Shelridge D 13/01/07 Br S E harries Clanavon Sirocco From Mistmere - Mistmere Windflower Mrs C Aaron
  3. Apsledene Armani D 30/04/07 Br Exb Apsledene Versace JW - Apsledene Xquisite Mrs K Crowley
  4. Daisyway Deception of Amethrickeh D 03/04/07 Br Mrs J Charlton Amethrickeh Appartion - Daiseyway Pandora's Melody Mrs H M Bendelow
  5. Karmidale Love Token D 31/03/07 Br Mr & Mrs Costelloe Ch Shelridge Wishmaster JW - Karmidale Heaven Sent Mrs P Hanham

NOVICE DOG - 9 Entries 0 Absent
  1. Stevlyn Coppersmith at Malaroc D 07/01/08 Br Mr & Mrs D Stott Exbury Oberon - Keltihope Summer Breeze of Stevlyn JW Mr & Mrs B Roberts
  2. Willowtarn Taubyn Via Evad D 12/11/07 Br Mrs R Crossley Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Willowtarn Trip Along Mrs S Riding
  3. Apsledene Armani D 30/04/07 Br Exb Apsledene Versace JW - Apsledene Xquisite Mrs K Crowley
  4. Nethercroft Whatcanisay at Shatay D 11/01/08 Br Mrs M Buck Jourdorill the Only One - Nethercroft Star Promise Mrs A Shaw
  5. Sheldray Starlight Express D 15/02/08 Br Exb Lirren Footlight at Auberwell ShCM - Sundark Snow Fleur To Sheldray Mrs L Chubb

GRADUATE DOG - 9 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Nethercroft Perfect Storm by Penrave D 24/06/07 Br Mrs M Buck Penrave Perfect Royal - Nethercroft Stormkissed Mrs J Scott
  2. Emmaview Gold Dollar D 08/06/05 Br Exh Blazecroft O Danny Boy at Emmaview JW - Miss Ambitious Miss C A Whitchurch
  3. Carolelen Crocodile Rock D 10/12/06 Br Exb Blue Delft at Ramtin - Carolelen Candlelight Mrs C A Trueman
  4. Peerieglen Psyche D 19/02/02 Br Exb Peerieglen Percy - Stanmer Black Iris of Peerieglen Mrs J Diment
  5. Lirren Night Games at Auberswell JW D 06/10/06 Br Mrs L French Ch Lirren That's Magic - Lirren Night Nurse Mrs D & Mrs G Farley & John

POST GRADUATE DOG - 15 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Caurniehill Canaletto at Shelridge JW D 08/03/06 Br Mrs K Cooper Ch Shelridge Summer Spell - Ch Blenmerrow Melveen Mona Lisa Mrs C Aaron
  2. Evad Dream Stone of Lochkaren JW D 09/11/05 Br Mr & Mrs D Weller Willowtarn Tokai - Evad Sommer Dreams Mr & Mrs K F Mottram
  3. Ketim Komet D 14/05/07 Br Exb Milesend Skywalker - Ketim Kismet Mrs R Morrison
  4. Dukeson Wildest Dreams D 28/08/03 Br Miss B Straw Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Dukeson It's a Miracle Mrs J Carr
  5. Shaylin Moonlight Majesty D 24/06/05 Br Mrs L Williams Shaylin Moonlight Echo - A Moment in Time at Blenmerrow Mrs B G Sonvico

LIMIT DOG - 17 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Clanavon Sirocco from Mistmere JW D 19/08/05 Br Mrs R Greaves Ch Mistmere Wind Storm - Clanavon Pippadee Mrs S Harries
  2. Lythwood Sharp Shooter D 08/02/06 Br Exb Ch Lythwood Shalako - Lythwood Scarlet Ribbon Mr D Rigby
  3. Peerieglen Pickwick JW D 29/04/05 Br Diment Carolelen Causing Chaos JW - Peerieglen Pearl JW Mesdames J & J Diment & Williams
  4. Keltihope Holly's Summer Son D 08/07/05 Br Exb Ch Evad Sommer Shadow - Keltihope Holly Berry Mrs J P Chaplin
  5. Amethrickeh's Black Prince D 04/03/07 Br Exb Ch Hillhead Blue Shadow - Orean Highland Princess at Amethrickeh Mrs H M Bendelow

OPEN DOG - 10 Entries 2 Absent
  1. Daisyway the Mesmerist D 20/07/05 Br Exb Sterndale Moon Illusion at Amethrikeh - Wendisle Irish melody at Daisyway Mrs J Charlton
  2. Ch Francehill Total Eclipse D 06/04/03 Br Exb Ch Morestyle Monsoon - Drumcauchlie Finewood of Francehill Mrs M Norman
  3. Ch Bleatarn Star Sign JW D 19/03/03 Br Exb Ch Iliad Idiots Delight - Bleatarn Silver Star Mr D R & Mrs I A. Rule
  4. Shadoway Summer Chance JW D 04/03/05 Br Exh Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Shadoway Rosa Flora Ms M Arnould
  5. Lizmark Look This Way JW D 22/07/05 Br Exb Shelridge Socrates - Lizmark Rember Me Mrs G M Hull

SPECIAL OPEN DOG - 11 Entries 2 Absent
(Sable & White)
  1. Shemist Goldmine for Shelridge JW D 10/11/05 Br Mrs S Stock Shelridge Socrates - Shemist Sunset Mrs C Aaron
  2. Ch Cresteak Call Me Bond of Fernfrey JW Sh.CM D 30/11/02 Br Ball Fernfrey Lionheart - Cresteak Cover Girl Mrs I V Saunders
  3. Callart the Flamethrower D 01/12/02 Br Miss Gwynne-Jones Milesand Made of Money - Milesand Flame Dancer from Callart Ms J C Rutterford
  4. Paulhays Aaron Isle D 03/03/04 br Exb Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Paulhays Orlan Isle Mrs P Batten-Jones
  5. Goldwell Celtic Warrior D 09/02/02 Br Exb Ch Evad Sommer Shadow - Goldwell Magical Velvet Mr K & Mrs J Biswell

SPECIAL OPEN DOG - 8 Entries 0 Absent
(Tricolour, Black & Tan or Black & White)
  1. Ch Kyleburn Titan D 19/02/05 Br Mrs Eaves Mohnesee Mr Palmer JW - Kylburn Aurora Mrs J Pattinson
  2. Felthorn Indelible D 04/06/03 Br Exb Shelridge Socrates - Felthorn Indiscretion Mr & Mrs R D Thornley
  3. Lowick Black Pepper D 24/10/03 Br Exb Shelridge Socrates - Milesend Nutmeg Mrs P A & Mrs M C Forster & Forster Parish
  4. Peerieglen Psyche D 19/02/02 Br Exb Peerieglen Percy - Stanmer Black Iris of Peerieglen Mrs J Diment
  5. Felthorn Flashback D 25/05/04 Br Mr & Mrs R Thornley Shelridge Socrates - Felthorn Indiscretion Misses P A & J J Wallis

SPECIAL OPEN DOG - 8 Entries 1 Absent
(Blue Merle)
  1. Alwillans Blue Solitaire JW D 01/01/05 Br Exb Ch Shelridge Wishmaster JW - Alwillans Day Jewel Mrs J Coup
  2. Carolelen Crocodile Rock D 10/12/06 Br Exb Blue Delft at Ramtin - Carolelen Candlelight Mrs C A Trueman
  3. Dunbrae Wishes For Winter D 23/02/97 Br Exh Penrave Paloma Picasso - Dunbrae Wishes In White Mrs K M Shovelton
  4. Carolelen Courting Trouble at Glenthistle D 26/04/07 Br Mrs C Trueman Ch Carolelen Causing Chaos JW - Carolelen Call Me Madam Mr D J & Mrs C A Woodward
  5. Sheldray Starlight Express D 15/02/08 Br Exb Lirren Footlight at Auberwell ShCM - Sundark Snow Fleur To Sheldray Mrs L Chubb


DOG CC - Shemist Gold Mine for Shelridge

RESERVE DOG CC - Stevlyn Coppersmith at Malaroc

BEST PUPPY DOG - Stevlyn Coppersmith at Malaroc



VETERAN BITCH - 15 Entries 5 Absent
  1. Ch Shelridge Sunshimmer JW B 29/11/99 Br Exb Ch Shelridge Summer Spell - Shelridge Hope Springs Mrs C Aaron
  2. Chasin Rainbows at Carolelen B 07/12/00 Br Harkness Milesend Stroller - Carolelen Classical Mrs C A Trueman
  3. Felthorn Ice Diamond B 06/09/98 Br Exh Chloris Miro - Felthorn Penny Lane Mr & Mrs R D Thornley
  4. Delisca Quite Pleasing B 27/03/98 Br Mr L & Mrs D Crossley Horfreyor Gold Ingot for Delisca - Delisca Quite Adorable Mrs M F Deveson
  5. Shadoway Rosa Flora B 07/12/00 Br Exb Blenmerrow Running Wild - Blenmerrow Masquerade of Shadoway Mrs M S Arnould

MINOR PUPPY BITCH - 10 Entries 2 Absent
  1. Richmaus Edge in Lace B 07/05/08 Br Mrs M Hardwick CH/NOR/SWE CH Japaro By Design - Richmaus Hi Am Ruby Mrs D Rowan
  2. Benravia Golden Plover of Milesend B 06/03/08 Br Miss M Benstead Exbury Oberon - Milesend Spinning Gold at Bemravia Mrs J Miles
  3. Evad Space Odessa B 29/04/08 Br Exb Int/Fin/Est Ch Sheldon Space Joker - Evad Tia's Along The Shore Mr & Mrs D F Weller
  4. Bleatarn Miss Solitare B 29/02/08 Br Exb Ch Bleatarn Starsign - Bleatarn Miss Elegance Mr C D Rule
  5. Richmaus Lotus Bloom B 07/05/08 Br Mrs Hardwick CH/NOR/SWE CH Japaro By Design - Richmaus Hi Am Ruby Mr & Mrs K F Mottram

PUPPY BITCH - 15 Entries 4 Absent
  1. Mohnesee Spellbinding B 21/01/08 Br Exb Mohnesee Mr Palmer JW - Mohnesee Magic Spells Mrs K Hately
  2. Dunbrae Time to Wish B 03/01/08 Br Exb Rannerdale The Time Warp - Auldlyn Beautiful Dreamer with Dunbrae Mrs K M Shovelton
  3. Peerieglen Pillow Talk B 13/02/08 Br Exb Ch Carolelen Causing Chaos JW - Peeriglen Pimpernel Mrs J Diment
  4. Nethercroft Only in Love B 11/01/08 Br Exb Jourdorill The only One JW ShCM - Nethercroft Star Promise Mrs M Buck
  5. Amethrickeh Charmed Cafe B 26/01/08 Br Exb Blaxefield Hard Rock Cafe at Edglonian - Amethrickeh Charmed Dream Mrs H M Bendelow

JUNIOR BITCH - 11 Entries 4 Absent
  1. Tolarock Trick N Treat B 28/10/07 Br Exb Ch Milesend Nightforce - Edglonian Deroyels Lady At Tolarock Ms E Y Parker
  2. Myter Chapter 'N' Verse for Bordamour B 24/10/07 Br Mrs M Thomas Ch Jacquard You Give me Fever - Myter Almost An Angel Mrs S Poulton & Mr M Burch
  3. Emmaview Blue Gardenia B 16/07/07 Br Exb Tudor Oura Indigo De Casa Wolveson at Emmaview - Emmaview Black Magic Miss C A Whitchurch
  4. Kyleburn Flora B 10/10/07 Br Exb Exbury Oberon - Kyleburn Electra Mrs M H Eaves
  5. Guxel Ebony Lady B 20/10/07 Br Exb Daiseyway The Mesmerist - Guxel Evening Star Mr A J & Mrs C J Heels

YEARLING BITCH - 9 Entries 3 Absent
  1. Isleemist Edelwiss B 02/05/07 Br Exb Ch Seavall Benedict at Neraklee - Isleemist Charisma Mrs G C Derbyshire
  2. Felthorn Diamond Diva B 17/03/07 Br Exb Felthorn Indelible - Felthorn Iced Diamond Mr & Mrs R D Thornley
  3. Bleatarn Midnight Whispers B 29/11/06 Br Rule Milesend Nightforce - Bleatarn Silver Whispers Mr D I & Mrs I R Rule
  4. Eljetia Be My Valentine B 14/02/07 br Mrs J Parkes Ch Japaro By Design - Ch Eljetia Queen Bee Mrs M F Deveson
  5. Emmaview Blue Gardenia B 16/07/07 Br Exb Tudor Oura Indigo De Casa Wolveson at Emmaview - Emmaview Black Magic Miss C A Whitchurch

NOVICE BITCH - 11 Entries 4 Absent
  1. Mohnesee Spellbinding B 21/01/08 Br Exb Mohnesee Mr Palmer JW - Mohnesee Magic Spells Mrs K Hately
  2. Dunbrae Time to Wish B 03/01/08 Br Exb Rannerdale The Time Warp - Auldlyn Beautiful Dreamer with Dunbrae Mrs K M Shovelton
  3. Isleemist Edelwiss B 02/05/07 Br Exb Ch Seavall Benedict at Neraklee - Isleemist Charisma Mrs G C Derbyshire
  4. Peerieglen Pillow Talk B 13/02/08 Br Exb Ch Carolelen Causing Chaos JW - Peeriglen Pimpernel Mrs J Diment
  5. Nethercroft Only in Love B 11/01/08 Br Exb Jourdorill The only One JW ShCM - Nethercroft Star Promise Mrs M Buck

GRADUATE BITCH - 8 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Keltihope Heaven Sent to Malaroc JW B 28/08/06 Br Mrs J Chaplin Ch Shelridge Wishmaster - Keltihope Odd Socks Mr & Mrs B Roberts
  2. Nethercroft Star Promise B 19/12/04 Br Exh Alwillans Better Days - Nethercroft Sweet September Mrs M Buck
  3. Bleatarn Miss Elegance B 30/09/05 Br Exb Myriehewe Hidden Agenda - Edglonian Miss Spectacular at Bleatarn Mr C D Rule
  4. Eljetia Be My Valentine B 14/02/07 br Mrs J Parkes Ch Japaro By Design - Ch Eljetia Queen Bee Mrs M F Deveson
  5. Peerieglen Pandemonium B 08/09/06 Br Exh Carolelen Causing Chaos JW - Peerieglen Pearl JW Mrs J Diment

POST GRADUATE BITCH - 13 Entries 3 Absent
  1. Nethercroft Star Promise B 19/12/04 Br Exh Alwillans Better Days - Nethercroft Sweet September Mrs M Buck
  2. Mohnesee Magic Spells B 23/09/05 Br Exb Ch Thorntonhall Thunder - Mohnesee Bewitched Mrs K E Hateley
  3. Calambray Calynda at Lindfern B 15/06/03 Br Mrs C Perkins Shelridge Flashdance - Calambray Charlene Mrs L French
  4. Kamarlee Laiderette Whispa B 11/06/05 Br Exh Ch Evad Sommer Shadow - Kamarlee Laiderette Mandie Mrs A M Bridge
  5. Peerieglen Precious Pearl of Ingadel B 07/02/04 Br Mrs J Diment Blenmerrow Barnaby - Peerieglen Periwinkle Mrs F Salmon

LIMIT BITCH - 15 Entries 4 Absent
  1. Penrave Princess Royal JW B 21/02/05 Br Exh Penrave Perfect Royal - Evad Pearl Shadows Mrs J Scott
  2. Pacarane Polar Ice Magic B 12/03/06 Br Exb Jonygray Black Magic - Stormyisles Midnight Blue for Pacarane Mrs P M Laversuch
  3. Shetlo Island of Love B 24/08/03 Br Exb Duchnesnay Raindancer - Ch Shetlo Island of Dreams Mrs D H More
  4. Burnmist Storm Lily of Milesend B 29/05/03 Br Mr & Mrs & MissMetson Ch Milesend Stormwarden - Burnmist Darling Daisey Mrs J Miles
  5. Casheldor Madam Butterfly B 25/11/05 Br Exb Ch Seavall Benedict at Neraklee - Casheldor Belinda Blue Mrs F A Plowman

OPEN BITCH - 6 Entries 2 Absent
  1. Ch Eljetia Crystal Queen B 01/10/03 Br Parkes Shelridge Socrates - Ch Milesend Storm Queen Mrs J Miles
  2. Evad Magic Amber JW B 10/04/05 Br Exh Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Evad Magic Pearls Mr & Mrs D F Weller
  3. Castlerose Cheers of Joy B 09/11/01 br Exb Ch Iliad Idiot's Delight - Ch Herds is Happiness Mr J E & Mrs J B Edwards
  4. Shemist Sunset B 21/08/02 Br Exb Ch Shelridge Summerspell - Shemist Midnight Mrs S Stock

SPECIAL OPEN BITCH - 11 Entries 3 Absent
(Sable & White)
  1. Chasin Rainbows at Carolelen B 07/12/00 Br Harkness Milesend Stroller - Carolelen Classical Mrs C A Trueman
  2. Myriehewe Touch Of Gold B 02/05/05 Br Beaden Myriehewe Touch Of Class - Myriehewe Daisy Gold Mesdames D & G Farley & John
  3. Glensanda Genevieve JW B 27/03/04 Br Mrs S Powell Ch Glensanda Gulfstreamer - Greenfingered of Glensanda Mrs M F Deveson
  4. Callart the Glowing Flames B 01/12/02 Br Miss Gwynne-Jones Milesand Made of Money - Milesand Flame Dancer from Callart Ms J C Rutterford
  5. Dynamiles Jenessa of Milesend B 19/06/05 Br Mrs D Miles Milesend Skywalker - Peerieglen Portia at Dynamiles Mrs J Miles

SPECIAL OPEN BITCH - 6 Entries 0 Absent
(Tricolour, Black & Tan or Black & White)
  1. Franmead Fineline ShCM B 11/10/02 Br Exb Ch Ottaberry Onliner - Lysebourne Athena of Franmead Mrs R Fransham
  2. Myter Pie in the Sky JW B 20/01/01 Br Thomas Felthorn Careless Love - Myter Reach for the Moon Mrs M Thomas & Miss S Thomas
  3. Peerieglen Pillow Talk B 13/02/08 Br Exb Ch Carolelen Causing Chaos JW - Peeriglen Pimpernel Mrs J Diment
  4. Rainelor Razzle Dazzle B 28/09/04 br Mrs G Partridge Felthorn Indelible - Castlerose Rejoicing at Rainlor Mr R G Coles
  5. Burnmist Katrina B 30/10/02 Br Exb Malaroc the Master Clown - Burnmist Tamaria Mr D Mrs A & Miss A Metson

SPECIAL OPEN BITCH - 11 Entries 1 Absent
(Blue Merle)
  1. Pacarane Polar Ice Magic B 12/03/06 Br Exb Jonygray Black Magic - Stormyisles Midnight Blue for Pacarane Mrs P M Laversuch
  2. Dunbeck Summer Storm at Rowancrest JW B 05/08/04 Br Mrs S Hickson Blenmerrow Lambada Likes to Rock N Roll - Alwillans Pearly Queen at Dunbeck Mrs D Rowan
  3. Casheldor Madam Butterfly B 25/11/05 Br Exb Ch Seavall Benedict at Neraklee - Casheldor Belinda Blue Mrs F A Plowman
  4. Peerieglen Pandemonium B 08/09/06 Br Exh Carolelen Causing Chaos JW - Peerieglen Pearl JW Mrs J Diment
  5. Bervera Tanzanite at Silvaquest B 04/07/01 Br Mrs V Hawkins Shelantex Maranello of Bevera - Ruscombe Spice Girl Mr & Mrs D Lee

BITCH CC - Ch Eljetia Crystal Queen

RESERVE BITCH CC - Ch Shelridge Sunshimmer JW

BEST PUPPY BITCH - Richmaus Edge in Lace


BEST IN SHOW - Ch Eljetia Crystal Queen

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW - Shemist Gold Mine for Shelridge

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - Stevlyn Coppersmith at Malaroc


Return to Show Results Page