The English Shetland Sheepdog Club



OPEN SHOW
Saturday 3rd February 2007



JUDGES


DOGS - Mrs V M Thompson

BITCHES - Mrs L K Whittington


Dogs Entered 217



List prepared by "TonyBridge@shelties.org.uk"

May I please make a disclaimer for any errors, this list is prepared for friends who are interested in show results and I sometimes may make mistakes.

The layout of these results are in the usual format that the majority of the show catalogues use
i.e. - Dogs Name - Sex - Date of Birth - Breeder - Sire & Dam - Owner




MINOR PUPPY DOG - 7 Entries 0 Absent
  1. Blenmerrow Lancelot D 02/08/06 Br Exb Blenmerrow Barnaby - Ch Sherbondale Summer Wonder at Blenmerrow Mr & Mrs D Lambert
  2. Jourdorill The Only One D 05/07 06 Br Mr & Mrs Bales Wendisle Country Classic JW Sh CM - Jourdorill Sweet Meadow L & D Sorocky
  3. Nethercroft Mystic Sky D 03/07/06 Br Exb Ch Shelridge Summer Spell - Nethercroft Loves Daydream Mrs M Buck
  4. Sherkarl Whistling The Blues for Auberswell D 18/06/06 Mrs Y L & Mr D G Haensel Lirren Footlight at Auberswell ScHM - Sherkarl Lady Sing the Blues for Auberswell Mesdames D & G Farley & John
  5. Duchesnay Moon'N' Stars D 07/05/06 Br Mrs M Ratmond Duchesnay Midnight Mists - Richmaus Blue Eyes of Duchesnay Mrs C A Powell


PUPPY DOG - 10 Entries 0 Absent

  1. Chelmarsh Flash Back to Sheldamar D 17/03/06 Br Mrs L A Porter Shelamar Simon - Caledonain Morning Mist Mrs M G Penwarne
  2. Caurniehill Canaletto at Shelridge D 08/03/06 Br Mrs K Cooper Ch Shelridge Summer Spell - Ch Blenmerrow Melveen Mona Lisa Mrs C Aaron
  3. Lythwood Sharp Shooter D 08/02/06 Br Exb Ch Lythwood Shalako - Lythwood Scarlet Ribbon Mr D Rigby
  4. Jourdorill The Only One D 05/07 06 Br Mr & Mrs Bales Wendisle Country Classic JW Sh CM - Jourdorill Sweet Meadow L & D Sorocky
  5. Sherkarl Abbra Cadabra D 20/04/06 Br Exb Jontygray Black Magic - Sherkarl What a Delight Mr D G & Mrs Y L Haensel

JUNIOR DOG - 7 Entries 0 Absent
  1. Shemist Goldmine for Shelridge JW D 10/11/05 Br Mrs S Stock Shelridge Socrates - Shemist Sunset Mrs C Aaron
  2. Evad Dream Stone of Lochkaren D 09/11/05 Br Mr & Mrs D Weller Willowtarn Tokai - Evad Sommer Dreams Mr & Mrs K F Mottram
  3. Amethrickeh Apparition D 12/11/05 Br Exb Ch Rannerdale Ghost Buster - Amethrickeh's Magic Mirror Mrs H M Bendelow
  4. Chelmarsh Firecracker D 16/10/05 Br Exb Sheldamar Simon - Chelmarsh Funny Girl Mrs L A Porter
  5. Cresteak Celtic Laird D 24/11/05 Br E W & C Ball Fernfrey Lionheart - Cresteak Cleapatra's Charm Mrs Y Kerry

MAIDEN DOG - 10 Entries 0 Absent
  1. Blenmerrow Lancelot D 02/08/06 Br Exb Blenmerrow Barnaby - Ch Sherbondale Summer Wonder at Blenmerrow Mr & Mrs D Lambert
  2. Jourdorill The Only One D 05/07 06 Br Mr & Mrs Bales Wendisle Country Classic JW Sh CM - Jourdorill Sweet Meadow L & D Sorocky
  3. Nethercroft Mystic Sky D 03/07/06 Br Exb Ch Shelridge Summer Spell - Nethercroft Loves Daydream Mrs M Buck
  4. Auldlyn Royal Wish D 18/02/06 br Exh Penrave Perfect Royal - Dunbrae Dream of Wishes Mr R B & Mrs M Bathurst
  5. Heidron Dream Come True for Xotila D 15/05/04 Br Heidi Toutsault Mistmere Make a Wish for Shelridge - Lirren Snow Light at Heidron Miss A Bennett

NOVICE DOG - 9 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Caurniehill Canaletto at Shelridge D 08/03/06 Br Mrs K Cooper Ch Shelridge Summer Spell - Ch Blenmerrow Melveen Mona Lisa Mrs C Aaron
  2. Jourdorill The Only One D 05/07 06 Br Mr & Mrs Bales Wendisle Country Classic JW Sh CM - Jourdorill Sweet Meadow L & D Sorocky
  3. Chelmarsh Firecracker D 16/10/05 Br Exb Sheldamar Simon - Chelmarsh Funny Girl Mrs L A Porter
  4. Cresteak Celtic Laird D 24/11/05 Br E W & C Ball Fernfrey Lionheart - Cresteak Cleapatra's Charm Mrs Y Kerry
  5. Shaylin Moonlight Quest D 24/06/05 Br Exb Shaylin Moonlight Echo - A Moment in Time at Blenmerrow Mrs L Woodhams

GRADUATE DOG - 12 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Philhope Lady Killer D 04/06/04 br Exb Ch Lythwood Sixsmith - Philhope My Fair Lady Mr & Mrs S Pierce
  2. Lizmark Look This Way D 22/07/05 Br Exb Shelridge Socrates - Lizmark Rember Me Mrs G M Hull
  3. Daisyway the Mesmerist D 20/07/05 Br Exb Sterndal Moon Illusion at Amethrikeh - Wendisle Irish melody at Daisyway Mrs J Charlton
  4. Melneg Sea of Gold D 24/03/05 Br Exh Cresteak Call Me Bond of Fernfrey - Melneg Starlight Mr M & Mrs S Garvey
  5. Peerieglen Psyche D 19/02/02 Br Exb Peerieglen Percy - Stanmer Black Iris of Peerieglen Mrs J Diment

POST GRADUATE DOG - 14 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Peerieglen Pickwick JW D 29/04/05 Br Diment Carolelen Causing Chaos JW - Peerieglen Pearl JW Mrs J Williams
  2. Nethercroft Lovable Imp at Shatay JW D 24/10/03 br Mrs M Buck Shatay Della's Little Fella - Nethercroft Sweet September Mrs A & Mrs V Shaw & Saunders
  3. Lacewood So Special JW D 01/01/05 Br Exh Ch Lythwood Sixsmith - Lacewood Star Enchantress Mr S & Miss L Z Vidak
  4. Rappatty Love Potion D 22/05/04 Br Greenhill Mohnesee Mr Palmer - Mohnesee Miss Maria Miss M Luto
  5. Jefsfire Happy Wandera D 24/02/04 Br Exb Ch Milesend Stormwarden - Jefsfire Gift of Gold Mr & Mrs AT Jeffries

OPEN DOG - 9 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Milesend Night Force D 24/05/05 Miss M Benstead Ch Milesend Stormwarden - Milesend Midnight Storm At Benravia Mrs J Miles
  2. Callart the Flamethrower D 01/12/02 Bd Exb Milesand Made of Money - Milesand Flame Dancer from Callart Ms J C Rutterford
  3. Cresteak Call Me Bond of Fernfrey JW Sh.CM D 30/11/02 Br Ball Fernfrey Lionheart - Cresteak Cover Girl Mrs I V Saunders
  4. Jontygray Black Magic D 08/01/02 Br Exb Blenmerrow Barnaby - Eiraed Monnflower of Jontygray Mrs S Atkins
  5. Highbrook Harlequin D 29/05/02 br Exb Highbrook High-Tec - Herds Heliotrope Mr K & Mrs L A Goodwin

BREEDERS DOG - 13 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Malaroc The Master Clown D 01/06/00 Br Exb Ch Iliad Idiot's Delight - Ch Malaroc Melting Tears Mr & Mrs B Roberts
  2. Alwillans Blue Solitaire JW D 01/01/05 Br Exb Ch Shelridge Wishmaster JW - Alwillans Day Jewel Mrs J Coup
  3. Samphrey Shadow Man ShCM D 11/12/02 Br Exb Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Samphrey Scotch Mist Mr S & Mrs D Gruszka
  4. Peerieglen Pickwick JW D 29/04/05 Br Diment Carolelen Causing Chaos JW - Peerieglen Pearl JW Mrs J Williams
  5. Rappatty Love Potion D 22/05/04 Br Exh Mohnesee Mr Palmer JW - Mohnesee Miss Maria Miss M Luto

SPECIAL OPEN DOG - 9 Entries 0 Absent
(Sable & White)
  1. Dukeson it's Calvin Klein JW D 14/07/01 Br Miss B Straw Apsledene Versace - Dukeson It's a Wonder Mrs L Fagg
  2. Ch Shatay Della's Little Fella D 07/06/02 Mrs A Shaw Nethercroft Jonti - Shatay With Love Again Mrs A Shaw
  3. Mohnesee Time Keeper JW D 04/09/04 Br Exh Mohnesee Dreamsmith - Mohnesee Time to Believe Mr & Mrs R Greenhill
  4. Daisyway Daydream Believer JW D 16/06/03 Br Exb Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Wendisle Irish Melody at Daisyway Mrs J Charlton
  5. Jefsfire Happy Wandera D 24/02/04 Br Exb Ch Milesend Stormwarden - Jefsfire Gift of Gold Mr & Mrs AT Jeffries

SPECIAL OPEN DOG - 6 Entries 0 Absent
(Tricolour, Black & Tan or Black & White)
  1. CH Bleatarn Star Sign JW D 19/03/03 Br Exb Ch Iliad Idiots Delight - Bleatarn Silver Star Mr D R & Mrs I A. Rule
  2. Peerieglen Psyche D 19/02/02 Br Exb Peerieglen Percy - Stanmer Black Iris of Peerieglen Mrs J Diment
  3. Kyleburn Titan D 19/02/05 Br Exh Mohnesee Mr Palmer JW - Kylburn Aurora Mrs M Eaves
  4. Lowick Black Pepper D 24/10/03 Br Exb Shelridge Socrates - Milesend Nutmeg Mrs P A & Mrs M C Forster & Forster Parish
  5. Calambray Back Chat D 20/09/04 Br C Perkins Shelridge Socrates - Calambray Cassia Mrs S Robinson

SPECIAL OPEN DOG - 5 Entries 1 Absent
(Blue Merle)
  1. Alwillans Blue Solitaire JW D 01/01/05 Br Exb Ch Shelridge Wishmaster JW - Alwillans Day Jewel Mrs J Coup
  2. Peerieglen Pickwick JW D 29/04/05 Br Diment Carolelen Causing Chaos JW - Peerieglen Pearl JW Mrs J Williams
  3. Dunbrae Wishes For Winter D 23/02/97 Br Exh Penrave Paloma Picasso - Dunbrae Wishes In White Mrs K M Shovelton
  4. Kamarlee Hidden Sky at Oakcroft D 02/03/03 Br Mrs A Bridge Blenmerrow Barnaby - Kerrydaw Kumara of Kamarlee Mrs V Winfield

SPECIAL OPEN WORKING DOG - 3 Entries 0 Absent
  1. Heidron Dream Come True for Xotila D 15/05/04 Br Heidi Toutsault Mistmere Make a Wish for Shelridge - Lirren Snow Light at Heidron Miss A Bennett
  2. Sherbondale Dream Lover D 15/07/99 Br T Leader Ch Myriehewe Entrepreneur JW - Sherbondale Secret Love Miss J Quilliam
  3. Peerieglen Phoenix D 02/02/04 Br Mrs J Diment Blenmerrow Barnaby - Peeriglen Periwinkle Mrs J Williams

VETERAN DOG - 8 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Highbrook Havoc D 28/10/97 Br Exh Ch Milesend Storm Warden - Highbrook Hyjinnee Mr K & Mrs L A Goodwin
  2. Ch Ottaberry Onliner D 22/07/98 Br Mrs P John Ch Milesend Storm Warden - Orangegina of Ottaberry Mrs R Fransham
  3. Lirren Footlight at Auberswell ShCM D 14/12/99 Br Mrs L French Forestland Footman - Lirren Highlight Mesdames D & G Farley & John
  4. Dunbrae Wishes For Winter D 23/02/97 Br Exh Penrave Paloma Picasso - Dunbrae Wishes In White Mrs K M Shovelton
  5. Riggsbeck Boldheart D 30/09/97 Br Exh Fernfrey Lionheart - Jimella Mystic Memory Miss D M Hounsell


BEST DOG - Milesend Nightforce

BEST PUPPY DOG - Chelmarsh Flash Back to Sheldamar



VETERAN BITCH - 11 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Ch Shelridge Sunshimmer JW B 29/11/99 Br Exb Ch Shelridge Summer Spell - Shelridge Hope Springs Mrs C Aaron
  2. Stornaway Sub Rosa B 23/10/96 Br Exh Ruscombe Play the Piper - Ceirrhig Confidential to Stornaway Mrs B Gibbens
  3. Ch Milesend Storm Queen B 13/11/98 Br Mrs J Miles Ch Milesend Storm Warden - Milesend Dancing Oueen; Mrs J Parkes
  4. Peerieglen Puzzle B 26/03/99 Br Exh Ch Milesend Storm Warden - Peerieglen Prunella Mrs J Diment
  5. Ch Iliad Isadorable At Beechmere B 08/10/96 Br Mrs J C & Miss A Lycett Deloraine Deerhunter - Iliad Isadora Bumble Mr & Mrs A Dunn

MINOR PUPPY BITCH - 12 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Rainelor Rosabella B 19/07/06 Br Exb Ch Janetstown Jogalong - Rainlor Ramani Mrs G Partridge
  2. Blenmerrow Summer Dream B 02/08/06 Br Exb Blenmerrow Barnaby - Ch Sherbondale Summer Wonder at Blenmerrow Mr & Mrs D Lambert
  3. Malaroc Musn't Grumble B 30/07/06 Br Exb Willowtarn Tried and True - Milesend Make my Day at Malaroc Mr & Mrs B Roberts
  4. Milesend Drama Queen B 21/06/06 Br Exb Milesend Skywalker - Burnmist Storm Lily of Milesend Mrs J Miles
  5. Auberswell Summer Breeze B 16/06/06 Br Exb Ch Shelridge Summerspell - Auberwell Misty Amber Mesdames D & G Farley & John

PUPPY BITCH - 10 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Milesend Most Appealing B 20/02/06 Br Exb Milesend Skywalker - Burnmist Storm Lily of Milesend Mrs J Miles
  2. Dynamiles Glowing Embers B 0/02/06 Br Mrs D Miles Golf Leaf of Milesend - Edglonian Storm Maid at Milesend Misses M G & M R Forster & Forster Parish
  3. Karmidale Kindred Spirit B 22/04/06 Br Exb Ch Melveen Blenmerrow Making Waves - Shelridge Summer Laughter at Karmidale Mr M & Mrs K Costelloe
  4. Blenmerrow Fleurette B 17/07/06 Br Exb Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Blenmerrow Melveen Water Lily Mr & Mrs D Lambert
  5. Samphrey Song Bird B 0103/06 Br Exb Mohnesee Band Master JW - Samphrey Scotch Mist Mr S & Mrs D Gruszka

JUNIOR BITCH - 15 Entries 3 Absent
  1. Jefsfire Rambling Rose B 28/07/05 Br Exh Jefsfire Happy Wandera - Jefsfire Tidy One Mr & Mrs A T Jeffries
  2. Arcot Satin Dream B 04/01/06 Br Exb Mohnesee Dreamsmith - Arcot She's The One Mr N J & Mrs T Gartland
  3. Evad Magic Saphire at Lianbray B 03/11/05 Mr & Mrs D Weller Ch Evad Sommer Shadow - Evad Magic Pearles Mrs G Bray
  4. Peerieglen Pearl Drop of Sendora B 05/01/06 br Mrs J Diment Carolelen Causing Chaos JW - Peerieglen Periwinkle Miss D M Sendall
  5. Franmead Freya B 13/12/05 Br exb Jontygray Black Magic - Bleatarn Crystal Sky Over Franmead Mrs R Fransham

MAIDEN BITCH - 13 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Dynamiles Glowing Embers B 0/02/06 Br Mrs D Miles Golf Leaf of Milesend - Edglonian Storm Maid at Milesend Misses M G & M R Forster & Forster Parish
  2. Rainlor Rich Girl B 19/07/06 Br Exb Ch Janetstown Jogalong - Rainlor Ramani Mrs G Partridge
  3. Oakcroft First Class B 02/04/05 Br Exh Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Goldwell Braids of Velvet By Oakcroft Mrs V Winfield
  4. Felthorn Petit Four B 02/12/05 Br Exb Mohnesee Mr Palmer JW - Felthorn Ice Diamond Mesdames P A & M C Stow & Withers
  5. Evad Sommer Blossom B 31/03/06 Br Weller Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Evad Sandie Shore Mr & Mrs K F Mottram

NOVICE BITCH - 16 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Jefsfire Rambling Rose B 28/07/05 Br Exh Jefsfire Happy Wandera - Jefsfire Tidy One Mr & Mrs A T Jeffries
  2. Felthorn Petit Four B 02/12/05 Br Exb Mohnesee Mr Palmer JW - Felthorn Ice Diamond Mesdames P A & M C Stow & Withers
  3. Evad Sommer Blossom B 31/03/06 Br Weller Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Evad Sandie Shore Mr & Mrs K F Mottram
  4. Rainlor Razzle Dazzle B 28/09/04 br Mrs G Partridge Felthorn Indelible - Castlerose Rejoicing at Rainlor Mr R G Coles
  5. Samphrey Song Bird B 0103/06 Br Exb Mohnesee Band Master JW - Samphrey Scotch Mist Mr S & Mrs D Gruszka

GRADUATE BITCH - 15 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Keltihope Summer Breeze at Stevlyn JW B 08/97/05 Br Mrs J Chaplin Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Keltihope Holly Berry Mr & Mrs D Stott
  2. Sommerville Charmed One of Philhope B 12/02/04 br Mr M Ewing Colroy Crystal Magic - Sommerville Spring Pearl Mr St & Mrs S J Pierce
  3. Penrave Princess Royal JW B 21/02/05 Br Exh Penrave Perfect Royal - Evad Pearl Shadows Mrs J Scott
  4. Rainelor Ramani B 07/10/04 Br Exh Blenmerrow Barnaby - Rainlor Ruby Rise Mrs G Partridge
  5. Lianbray Little Ms Dynamite B 25/12/05 Br Exb Shelridge Socrates - Forlindon Golden Girl of Glensanda Mrs G Bray

POST GRADUATE BITCH - 6 Entries 0 Absent
  1. Malver Mystical Miss at Malaroc B 29/09/04 br Mr & Mrs M Reynolds Shelridge Socrates - Malver Mystic Charm Mr & Mrs B Roberts
  2. Mohnesee Magic Spells B 23/09/05 Br Exb Ch Thorntonhall Thunder - Mohnesee She's Magic Mrs K E Hateley
  3. Idol Charm at Iliad JW B 13/12/01 br Mrs v Thompson Blenmerrow Barnaby - Iliad Isdadored at Glencharm Mrs J C & Miss A Lycett
  4. Shelridge Star Shine B 12/05/03 Br Exb Shelridge Starmaker - Seavall Truthful about Shelridge Mrs C Aaron
  5. Ballygores Bett at Pepperhill B 07/01/03 Br Mrs N Varley Pepperhill Drummer Boy - Watchwood Toil and Trouble Mrs M & Miss S Daniells & Taylor

OPEN BITCH - 14 Entries 3 Absent
  1. Lythwood Scarlet Ribbon B 04/04/03 Br Exb Moonlight Black Magic - Lythwood Spritzer Mr D Rigby
  2. Ch/Ir Ch Myter Reach For The Moon B 04/07/00 Br Exb Penrave Phyilstar - Myter Almost an Angel Mrs M Thomas
  3. Forlindon Golden Girl of Glensanda B 02/09/03 br Geering Blenmerrow Barnaby - Glensanda Greeneyes Mrs G Bray
  4. Janetstown Jeana B 05/11/02 Br Exb Blenmerrow Rum and Black at Arlanvic - Janetstown Josephina Mrs J Moody
  5. Ardlyn Rosie O'Grady at Iliad B 06/09/01 Br Mr & Mrs N McDade Ardlyn Darby O'Gill - Ardlyn Blue Jade Miss a & Mrs Lycett
BREEDERS BITCH - 14 Entries 0 Absent
  1. Malaroc Morangie JW B 11/11/00 Br Exb Keltihope Knockando at Stevlyns - Malaroc Maid of Dance Mr & Mrs B Roberts
  2. Mohnesee Dolly Belle JW B 3/12/04 br Exb Ch Thorntonhall Thunder - Mohnesee She's Magic Mrs K E Hateley
  3. Jontygray Summer Magic B 27/07/04 Br Exh Blenmerrow Barnaby - Eiraf Moonflower of Jontygray Mrs S Atkins
  4. Auberswell Amber Nectar B 08/11/02 Br Exb Lythwood Sixsmith - Apsledene Orange Blossom of Auberswell Mrs D & Mrs J Farley & John
  5. Oakcroft First Class B 02/04/05 Br Exh Ch Evad Sommer Shadow JW - Goldwell Braids of Velvet By Oakcroft Mrs V Winfield

SPECIAL OPEN BITCH - 10 Entries 2 Absent
(Sable & White)
  1. Glensanda Genevieve JW B 27/03/04 Br Mrs S Powell Ch Glensanda Gulfstreamer - Greenfingered of Glensanda Mrs M F Deveson
  2. Stanydale Islington B 25/10/03 br Exh Forestland the Countryman - Stanydale Ginger Spice Mrs P A & Mrs M C Stow & Withers
  3. Philhope First Lady JW B 10/08/01 Br Exb Shelridge Socrates - Philhope My Fair Lady Mr & Mrs S Pierce
  4. Lowick Saffron B 24/10/03 Br Exb Shelridge Socrates - Milesend Nutmeg Misses M G & M R Forster & Forster Parish
  5. Alwillans Bright Moment at Pepperhill B 05/04/04 Br Mrs J Coup Aqualita Gold Edition at Dunbeck - Alwillans Day Jewel Mrs M Daniells & Miss S Taylor

SPECIAL OPEN BITCH - 8 Entries 0 Absent
(Tricolour, Black & Tan or Black & White)
  1. Eljetia Gypsy Queen at Chalynwood ShCM B 01/10/03 Br Mrs J Parkes Shelridge Socrates - Ch Milesend Storm Queen Mr & Mrs G Lee
  2. Amethrickeh Make a Wish B 26/07/02 Br Exb Shelridge Wishmaster JW - Myriehewe Perhaps at Amethrickeh Mrs H M Bendelow
  3. Franmead Fineline B 11/10/02 Br Exb Ch Ottaberry Onliner - Lysebourne Athena of Franmead Mrs R Fransham
  4. Ardlyn Rosie O'Grady at Iliad B 06/09/01 Br Mr & Mrs N McDade Ardlyn Darby O'Gill - Ardlyn Blue Jade Miss a & Mrs Lycett
  5. Shelridge Star Shine B 12/05/03 Br Exb Shelridge Starmaker - Seavall Truthful about Shelridge Mrs C Aaron

SPECIAL OPEN BITCH - 9 Entries 1 Absent
(Blue Merle)
  1. Ch/Ir Ch Myter Reach For The Moon B 04/07/00 Br Exb Penrave Phyilstar - Myter Almost an Angel Mrs M Thomas
  2. Felthorn Muscari with Mohnesee B 07/10/00 Br Mr & Mrs Thornley Chloris Miro - Felthorn Lobelia Mrs K Hateley
  3. Peerieglen Pearl Drop of Sendora B 05/01/06 br Mrs J Diment Carolelen Causing Chaos JW - Peerieglen Periwinkle Miss D M Sendall
  4. Franmead Freya B 13/12/05 Br exb Jontygray Black Magic - Bleatarn Crystal Sky Over Franmead Mrs R Fransham
  5. Shebaville Silk Moth B 12/03/02 Br Exb Ch Iliad Idiots Delight - Forestland Peppered Moth at Shebaville Mrs M Mackie

SPECIAL OPEN WORKING BITCH - 3 Entries 1 Absent
  1. Foubeck Flamenco B 07/05/04 Br Exb Shelridge Socrates - Shelridge Sarsparilla Mrs H R Parks
  2. Peerieglen Precious Gem B 07/05/05 Br Exb Milesend Blue Fox - Peerieglen Pandora JW Mrs J Diment

BEST BITCH - Malaroc Morangie JW

BEST PUPPY BITCH - Milesend Most Appealing


BEST IN SHOW - Maloroc Morangie JW

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - Milesend Most Appealing


Return to Show Results Page